2008 Upper Midwest Emmy Recipients



Breaking News
“Tanker Rollover”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director, Rachel
Remele, Producer

Breaking News – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Hugo Tornado”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director, Justin Piehowski, Web Manager, Nicole Muelhausen, Web Producer, Elena Kibasova, Web Producer

Breaking News – 35W Bridge Collapse
“35W Bridge Collapse”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director

Breaking News – 35W Bridge Collapse (Advanced Media)
“WCCO.COM”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Michael Caputa, Assistant News Director, John Daenzer, Director Of New Media, Toby Collodora, Executive Editor, Eric Henderson, Web Producer, Alison Lorge, Web Producer, Karna Bergstrom, Web Producer, Randon Brown, Web Producer, Chris Nealy, Web Producer

Continuing Coverage
“Dominic’s Wish”, KELO-TV, Sioux Falls, SD, Kevin Kjergaard, Photographer/Editor, Lou Raguse, Reporter

Continuing Coverage – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Dominic Jones Trial Q&A”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Mark Albert, Reporter, Justin Piehowski, Web Manager, Nicole Muehlhausen, Web Producer, Elena Kibasova, Web Producer

Continuing Coverage – 35W Bridge Collapse
“Bridge Collapse Continuing Coverage”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, KMSP-TV, FOX 9 News

Continuing Coverage – 35W Bridge Collapse (Advanced Media)
“Responding to Disaster”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Mike Durkin, Senior Web Producer, Leif Knutson, Web Producer, Maggie Habashy, Web Producer, Caroline Kessler, Producer, Kelly Huffman, Managing Editor, Annie Hua, Assignment Editor, Alexa Klang, Assignment Editor, Andrew Gosen, Web Designer

Audio – Live
“Showcase Minnesota Christmas Show”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Dean Weisser

Audio – Post-Production
“J.D. Mayes Audio Comp”, WFTC-TV, Eden Prairie, J.D. Mayes, Promotions Manager – Editor

Craft Specialty – Musical Composition/Arrangement
“When It Snows”, The Blenders/KMSP, Eden Prairie, Darren Rust, Composer/Arranger/Singer, Allan Rust, Singer, Tim Kasper, Singer, Ryan Lance, Composer/Arranger/Singer, Scott Brady, Executive Producer / Editor, Meredith Lee, Producer / Director /Editor

Magazine Program
“Minnesotans Against Hunger”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director, Jason Davis, Executive Producer, Gail Brown, Senior Producer, Mike Brunswick, Producer, Phil Thiesse, Photographer/Editor, Dave Peterson, Photographer/Editor

Public/Current/Community Affairs
“Our Heroes: A Black History Month Special”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Jeff Byle, Executive Producer, Trevor Fleck, Producer, Dan Truebenbach, Photographer / Editor, Ralph Gasow, Photographer, Nick Kesler, Photographer, Chris Ritchie, Editor, Robyne Robinson, Host, Tom Hanneman, Reporter, Marney Gellner, Reporter, Telly Hughes, Reporter

Public/Current/Community Affairs – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“The Coulter Family”, Star Tribune, Minneapolis, Jim Gehrz, Producer, Maura Lerner, Reporter, Stacy Bengs, Photojournalist, Matt Mead, Photojournalist, Tim Davis, Photojournalist

Public/Current/Community Affairs – Advanced Media (Independent)
“Minneapolis Responds: The I-35W Bridge Collapse”, City of Minneapolis Communications Dept., Minneapolis, Casper Hill, Communications Specialist, David Dennison, Videographer

Community/Public Service (PSA) – Single Spot
“FOXe Eddie PSA”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Jim Peters, Design Director

Community/Public Service (PSA) – Campaign
“Minnesota Minute”, Bell Museum of Natural History, University of Minnesota, University of Minnesota, Polly Fry, Senior Producer, Writer, Barbara Coffin, Executive Producer, Matt Ehling, John Whitehead, Jerry Lakso, Peter Ostrousko, Joe Demko, Scott Skaj, T. Michael Rambo, Jim Kron

Investigative Report – Single Story
“A Need to Close the Gap”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Jeff Baillon, Investigative Reporter/Producer

Investigative Report – Series
“What Lies Beneath”, WHO-TV, Des Moines, IA, Randy Schumacher, Photojournalist, Dan Winters, Reporter, Jeff Felton, Photojournalist

Investigative Report – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Smiley Face Killers”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director, Kristi Piehl, Reporter, Justin Piehowski, Web Manager, Nicole Muelhausen, Web Producer, Elena Kibasova, Web Producer

Director – Live or Live-to-Tape
“35W Bridge Collapse”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Tom Lindner, Vice President/News Director, Amy Schmieg, Director

Director – Post-Production
“Twins IN the My 29 Pinball Game”, WFTC-TV, Eden Prairie, J.D. Mayes, Promotions Manager – Director

Student Production – News
“UTVS News”, UTVS-TV, St. Cloud, Tyler Bieber, General Manager

Student Production – Programs (Non News/Entertainment)
“The Greatest Silent Sport”, Minnesota State University Moorhead, Moorhead, Rebecca Gilbuena, Producer, Michael Quinn, Chief Editor, Tim Gerszewski, Chief Writer, Kim Long, Narrator, Martin Grindeland, Faculty Advisor

Advanced Media Student Production
“A younger style of politics”, University of Minnesota, University of Minnesota, McKenna Ewen

News Special
“Beyond the Bridge”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director

Arts/Entertainment – Program Feature/Segment/Special
“Rudy Maxa’s World: Rajasthan”, RMW Productions, St. Paul, Susan McNally, Producer/Writer

Arts/Entertainment – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Metromix”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Tom Lindner, Vice President/News Director, Taylor Carik, Managing Producer, Sarah Fleener, Associate Producer, Kristen Aldridge, Freelance Reporter, Rob van Alstyne, Freelance Writer

Arts/Entertainment – Advanced Media (Independent)
“Screenwriting from Iowa”, River Run Productions, Cedar Falls, IA, Scott W. Smith, Producer/Director/Writer

Business/Consumer – News Single Story/Series or Feature
“E85: Is It the Solution?” KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Jeff Goldberg, Reporter, Jeff Christian, Photographer

Business/Consumer/Financial – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Terri Gruca’s Consumer Blog”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Terri Gruca, Anchor/ Reporter/ Blog Writer, John Daenzer, Director of New Media, Toby Collodora, Executive Editor for wcco.com, Eric Henderson, Web Producer, Karna Bergstrom, Web Producer, Allison Lorge, Web Producer, Randon Brown, Web Producer, Chris Nealy, Web Producer

Children/Youth (12 and under) – Program Feature/Segment/Special
“Lakeville Kids and Government”, Lakeville Government Television, Lakeville, Jim Schiffman, Producer, Tim Klausler, Videographer

Children/Youth – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“TV9 Storm Team Weather Academy Severe Weather Edition”, KCRG-TV, Cedar Rapids, IA, Josh Baynes, Meteorologist

Teen (13 and up) – Program Feature/Segment/Special
“Prized Performers: A Musical Competition”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, Steve Spencer, Producer, Hlee Lee, Associate Producer, Richard Bowring II, Videographer, John Clouse, Videographer, Michael Phillips, Videographer, Valerie Mondor, Editor, Bernie Beaudry, Field Audio, Vern Norwood, Field Audio, Luke Heikkila, Production Manager, Teresina Evans, Senior Specialist, Tom Trow, Executive in Charge

Teens – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“You Shoot it….We Tube it”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Andrew Gosen, Web Designer, Mike Durkin, Senior Web Producer, Leif Knutson, Web Producer, Kevin Myers, Promotion Manager – KMSP, Ian Stinson, Director, Ron Stitt, VP of Digital Media and Internet, Bill Dallman, Vice President/News Director

Health/Science – News Single Story/Series or Feature
“Inside a Heart attack”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Mike Caputa, Ass. News Director, Dennis Douda, Reporter/Producer, Bill Kruskop, Chief Photographer/Editor, Bob Hernandez, Photographer, Dave Charest, Photographer, Joan Gilbertson, Field Producer, Tom Aviles, Photographer, Joe Berglove, Photographer, Tony Knoss, Photographer, Bob Cowan, Photographer, Kiki Rosatti, Public Affairs Dir., Jennifer Kasel, Local Programming Dir., Dave,Bissonnette, Photographer

Health/Science – Program Feature/Segment/Special
“June’s Journey”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Boyd Huppert, Reporter, Jim Douglas, Photojournalist

Politics/Government – News Single Story/Series or Feature
“Almanac: At the Capitol–How It Happens”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, David Gillette, Producer/Cartoonist, Mary Lahammer, Show Host, Kari Kennedy, Series Producer, Butch Bowring, Photographer

Politics/Government – Program Feature/Segment/Feature
“Almanac: At the Capitol- (composite)”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, Mary Lahammer, Host, Kari Kennedy, Producer, David Gillette, Commentator, Butch Bowring, Director of Photography

Editor – Program (Non-News)
“J.D. Mayes Editor Comp”, WFTC-TV, Eden Prairie, J.D. Mayes, Promotions Manager –Editor

Editor – News
“Andy Shilts Editing- 35W Bridge Collapse”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Andy Shilts, News Photographer

Editor – Sports
“Kunkel Composite”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Nicole Kunkel, Editor

Graphic Arts – Graphics
“Maranatha Wilson-Composite”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director, Maranatha Wilson, Graphic Designer

Graphic Arts – Graphics – News
“Kevin Wideman-Composite”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director, Kevin Wideman, Graphic Designer

Graphic Arts – Animation
“Chad Haag-Composite”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director

Animator/Motion Graphics Designer – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“The new MacPhail”, Star Tribune, Minneapolis, Billy Steve Clayton

Lighting – Studio
“The Woodsmith Shop Episode #110″, Iowa Public Television, Johnston, IA, Laura Shannon

Team Coverage
“The Unimaginable”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Tom Lindner, Vice President/News Director, KARE-TV Staff

Photographer – Program (Non-News)
“Rainy Lake Voyageurs”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, Richard Bowring, Videographer

Photographer – News
“Andy Shilts Composite”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Andy Shilts, News Photographer

Photographer – Sports (Single Camera)
“Sports Photographer John Gross Compilation”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, John Gross

Still Photography – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“Fall From Grace / Goose Games / A Gift From God”, Star Tribune, Minneapolis, Jim Gehrz, Photojournalist, Stacy Bengs, Photojournalist, Matt Mead, Photojournalist, Tim Davis, Photojournalist

Videography – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“mspmag.com Video”, Mpls.St.Paul Magazine, Minneapolis, Alexandra Strelow, Video Producer

Videography – Advanced Media (Independent)
“Summer Ski Jumping”, Press Pass TV, Shakopee, Troy Hale, Photojournalist, Michael Artsis, Executive Producer, Daniel Cohen, Executive Producer

Promotion – News Promo – Single Spot
“Merge Madness”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Nick Abdo, Senior Producer, Jim Peters, Design Director, Brian Wienholz, Senior Graphic Designer, Kevin Myers, Promotions Manager

Promotion – News Promo – Campaign
“Bad Ideas”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director, Scott Wooldridge, Director of Programming and Promotion, Casey Kespohl, Brand Director, Jodi Oelfke, Image Manager

Promotion – Image – News
“Stay Connected”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Kevin Myers, FOX 9 Promotion Manager, Nick Abdo, Producer, Scott Brady, VP/Creative Services- KMSP, WFTC, Mike Greene, Design Director, Mike Greene, Animator, Erik Fawcett, Composer

Promotion – Program – Single Spot (TIE)
“Brewers/Twins Rivalry”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Tod Lavanty, Writer/Producer/Editor

“Wild Playoffs ‘No Time for Nice'”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Tod Lavanty, Writer/Producer/Editor

Promotion – Program – Campaign
“Twins Pinball on My 29″, WFTC-TV, Eden Prairie, J.D. Mayes, Promotions Manager, Brian Weinholz, Animator, Mike Greene, Animator

Promotion – Image – Station
“Know More”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director, Jodi Oelfke, Image Manager, Casey Kespohl, Brand Director

Online Marketing Initiative – Affiliated
“My Photo at the Fair’ KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Andrew Gosen, Web Designer, Scott Brady, VP of Creative Services, David F. Clobes, Photographer, Peter Marty, Technician

Online Marketing Initiative – Independent
“Santa Lost His Mojo”, ASI Communications, Minneapolis, Tyler Richter, Producer/Director, Marc Conklin, Writer/Producer

Commercial – Single Spot
“Sandlot”, Periscope/Minnesota Twins, Minneapolis, Charlie Callahan, Vice President/ Creative Director/ Writer, Brien Spanier, Vice President/ Creative Director/ Art Director, Quan Hoang, Director, Kate Stangl, Account Executive, Abby Stavig, Broadcast Producer, Ian Corbin, Editor, Carl White, music/sound house

Commercial – Campaign
“Sandlot/ Ode To Joy/ Neshek Day”, Periscope/Minnesota Twins, Minneapolis, Charlie Callahan, Vice President/ Creative Director/ Writer, Brien Spanier, Vice President/ Creative Director/ Art Director, Quan Hoang, Director, Tom Witkowski, Copywriter, Brian Boord, Art Director, Kate Stangl, Account Executive, Abby Stavig, Broadcast Producer, Ian Corbin, Editor, Carl White, music/sound house

Feature News Report – Light Feature
“Lake Geneva Mail Boat”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Jeff Goldberg, Reporter, Jeff Christian, Photographer

Feature News Report – Light Series
“Four Corners”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Boyd Huppert, Reporter, Jonathan Malat, Photojournalist, Denese Erickson, Graphic Designer

Feature News Report – Serious Feature
“Rebuilding History”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Kara Owens, Producer, Greg Kellogg, Photographer, Tim Blotz, Reporter

Feature News Report – Serious Series
“Nick’s Choice”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Joe Fryer, Reporter, Brett Akagi, Photojournalist

General Assignment Report – Within 24 Hours
“Dave’s Last Day”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Boyd Huppert, Reporter

General Assignment Report – No Time Limit
“Deprivation Causation”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie, Trish Van Pilsum, Reporter, Tyler Ryan, Photojournalist, Spencer Driskill, Photojournalist, Julie Anderson, Producer, Brad Swagger, Photojournalist, John Cottew, photojournalist

Sports – News Feature
“Hockey Bond”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Carry Clancy, Sports Producer, Tom Ryther, Sports Photographer, Mark Rosen, Sports Anchor/Reporter

Sports – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“myFOXHockey.com”, KMSP-TV, Eden Prairie,Andrew Gosen, Web Designer, Mike Durkin, Senior Web Producer, Leif Knutson, Web Producer, Carol Rueppel, VP / General Manager, Bill Dallman, VP / News Director, Jim Peters, Design Director, Jim Rich, Sports Anchor, Pete Waggoner, Online Anchor, David F. Clobes, Videographer / Technician

Sports – Advanced Media (Independent)
“Summer Ski Jumping”, Press Pass TV, Shakopee, Troy Hale, Reporter, Michael Artsis, Executive Producer, Daniel Cohen, Executive Producer

Sports – Program Series
“Best of Rosen’s Sports Sunday”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Carry Clancy, Sports Producer, Mark Rosen, Sports Anchor/Host, Tom Ryther, Sports Photographer/Editor

Sporting Event/Game – Live/Unedited – Program/Special
“Totino-Grace vs. Mahtomedi Class 4-A Football Final”, KSTC-TV, St. Paul, Dennis Silva, Producer, Steve Johnson, Producer, Pat O’Connor, Director, Bob Rossborough, Technical Director, Rod Simons, Studio Host, Jon Johnson, Studio Analyst, Dave Lee, Play-By-Play, Justin Conzemius, Color Analyst, Lea B. Olsen, Sideline Reporter, Anthony Pangarakis, Graphics, Chad, Whisnant, Editor

Sporting Event/Game – Live/Unedited – Series
“Minnesota Twins Baseball”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Jeff Byle, Executive Producer, Trevor Fleck, Producer, John Stroh, Producer, Chris Withers, Producer, Matt Gangl, Director, Dick Bremer, Game Play-By-Play, Bert Blyleven, Game Analyst

Documentary – Historical
“Spotlight: Twins Platoon”, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis, Jeff Byle, Executive Producer, Trevor Fleck, Producer, Dan Truebenbach, Photographer, Tom Hanneman, Narrator

Documentary – Topical
“Standing Tall: A Soldier’s Story”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Joe Fryer, Reporter, John Drilling, Photojournalist/Editor, Brett Akagi, Photojournalist, Stacey Nogy, Executive Producer, Chuck Ulmer, Postproduction Editor, Denese Erickson, Graphic Designer, Joni Bria, Graphic Designer

Documentary – Cultural
“Budapest to Berlin: On Tour With the SPCO (Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra)”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, Dianne Steinbach, Executive Producer Arts & Cultural Production, Emily Goldberg, Producer-Director, Scott Anger, Camera – Europe, Bernie Beaudry, Audio-Europe, Robert Hutchings, Editor – On line, Joe Demko, Audio sweetening, Mark Fischer, Associate Producer, Leah Farrar, Production Manager, The Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra

Historical/Cultural Content – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“13 seconds in August”, Star Tribune, Minneapolis, Rhonda Prast, Interactive Media Team Leader, Jane Friedmann, News Graphics Artist/Researcher, Dave Braunger, Web Designer, James Eli Shiffer, Local Enterprise Team Leader, Pam Louwagie, Local Enterprise Reporter, Regina McCombs, Senior Producer, Jenni Pinkley, Multimedia Producer, Vanessa House, Videographer, Jamie Hutt, Videographer, Jaime Chismar, Web Designer, Vickie Kettlewell, Producer

Historical/Cultural Content – Advanced Media (Independent)
“Top 83 Moments”, WCCO Radio, Minneapolis, Wendy Paulson, Program Director

Web Site Design/Usability – Affiliated
“Twin Cities Live Website”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Melissa Sweeney, Senior Graphic Designer, Project Manager, David Arago, Web Developer, Lucas Tordsen, Web Developer, Don Riepe, Web Developer, Amanda Grosser, Executive Producer, Kate Bendell, Project Manager, Curt Cruz, Art Director, Andrea Creech, Marketing Director, Bill Langley, Director, Information Services

Web Site Design/Usability – Independent
“MinnPost.com”, MinnPost.com, Minneapolis, Corey Anderson, Web Editor

Special Event Coverage – Live
“Homecome”, KVLY-TV, Fargo, ND, Charlie Johnson

Special Event Coverage – Edited
“Urban Youth Poets: Quest for the Voice”, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul, Luke Heikkila, Producer, Lucy Swift, Executive Producer, Michael Phillips, Videographer, Joe Demko, Field & Post Audio, Brian Mogren, Program Underwriter

On-Camera Talent – Reporter – General Assignment
Boyd Huppert Compilation, KARE-11, Golden Valley

On-Camera Talent – Program Host/Moderator
Ann Carroll, Program Host, Fox Sports Net North, Minneapolis

On-Camera Talent – Commentator/Editorialist
David Gillette Essays, Twin Cities Public Television, St. Paul

On-Camera Talent – Sports Play-by-Play
Clay Matvick Play-By-Play, KSTC-TV, St. Paul

On-Camera Talent – Anchor – Sports
Rod Simons Composite, KSTP-TV, St. Paul

On-Camera Talent – Anchor – Weather
Tom Szymanski, KXMB CBS12, Bismarck, ND

Online Personality – Independent
“Rally Ride”, Press Pass TV, Shakopee, Troy Hale

On-Camera Talent – Anchor – News
Jeanette Trompeter-WCCO-TV 5 O’Clock News, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis

Technical Achievement
“We Power”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Chad Haag, Art Director, Gary Kroger, Director of Engineering, Don Johnson, Engineering and Project Manager, Mike Dorschner, Project Manager and Programmer, Parsons Electric, Electrical & Safety Partner

Writer – Program (Non-News)
“On the Road” Composite: Mike Brunswick, KSTP-TV, St. Paul

Online Writing – Independent
“He Writes!” Press Pass TV, Shakopee, Troy Hale

Writer – News
“Boyd Huppert’s Land of 10,000 Stories”, KARE-11, Golden Valley

Online Writing – Affiliated
“mspmag.com writing sample”, Mpls.St.Paul Magazine, Minneapolis, Tad Simons, Arts + Entertainment Editor, Steve Marsh, Writer

Newscast – Daytime – Markets 140+
“ABC 6 News Good Morning”, KAAL-TV, Austin, Mike Schram, News Director, Shelley Hexom, Producer/Co-Anchor, Jason Howland, Co-Anchor, Rusty Dawkins, Chief Meteorologist, Zach Becker, Editor, Reach Seiver, Director

Newscast – Daytime – Markets 21-140
“KELOLAND News This Morning”, KELO-TV, Sioux Falls, SD, Beth Jensen, News Director, Darcy Andersen, Producer, Jon Wilson, Anchor, Katie Janssen, Anchor, Shawn Neisteadt, Morning Reporter

Newscast – Daytime – Markets 1-20
“The Next Morning”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director

News Programming – Advanced Media (Affiliated)
“KSTP.COM”, KSTP-TV, St. Paul, Lindsay Radford, News Director, Justin Piehowski, Web Manager, Nicole Muelhausen, Web Producer, Elena Kibasova, Web Producer

Newscast – Evening – Markets 140+
“KTTC NewsCenter at 10″, KTTC-TV, Rochester, Noel Sederstrom, News Director, Michael Soe, Executive Producer, Tom Overlie, Anchor/Reporter, Rachel Wick, Anchor/Reporter, Randy Brock, Chief Meteorologist, Pat Lund, Sports Director, Chris Woodard, Reporter, Christopher Hrapsky, Reporter

Newscast – Evening – Markets 21-140
“NewsChannel 8 at 10″, KCCI-TV, Des Moines, IA, Dave Busiek, News Director, Megan Osborn, 10pm Producer, KCCI Staff

Newscast –Evening – Markets 1-20
“KARE 11 News at 10 PM”, KARE-11, Golden Valley, Tom Lindner, Vice President/News Director, Jen Young, Producer, Julie Nelson, Anchor, Mike Pomeranz, Anchor, KARE-TV Staff

Station Excellence
“WCCO-TV, Overall Station Excellence”, WCCO-TV, Minneapolis, Susan Loyd, General Manager, WCCO-TV Staff



Comments are closed.